Login
Team distribution
Country Active
managers
ELO
avg
ELO
max
United States489151,407
Germany189921,423
Italy108321,097
England91,0531,470
Canada71,0571,346
Spain77391,003
Czech Republic67701,077
France68841,157
Australia4975999
Catalonia47671,085
United Kingdom3830862
Serbia31,0271,394
Brazil37861,070
Hungary38981,223
Scotland31,0441,163
Austria39831,068
Philippines2671687
Argentina2542585
Switzerland2880880
Denmark2617690
Wales29971,009
Poland2927927
Sweden2725858
Greenland1637637
Indonesia1506506
Israel1572572
European Union11,1591,159
Liechtenstein1493493
Netherlands1688688
Panama1564564
Papua New Guinea1792792
Earth11,0591,059
Afghanistan1750750
Romania11,1701,170
Bosnia and Herzegovina1750750
Russian Federation1834834
Viet Nam11,1321,132
Slovakia1986986
Suriname1581581
Thailand11,1281,128
Greece1610610
Croatia1665665