Login
Team distribution
Country Active
managers
ELO
avg
ELO
max
United States548611,421
Germany179711,421
Italy118011,099
England101,0051,471
Canada79811,342
Spain77391,013
Czech Republic67701,089
France68851,150
Scotland58411,167
Brazil47151,069
Catalonia47711,096
Austria39901,078
Australia39761,001
Serbia31,0251,386
Hungary38961,220
Sweden2719862
Philippines2673688
United Kingdom2830860
Wales21,0071,019
Denmark2621693
Viet Nam28141,131
Earth27831,061
Israel1574574
Afghanistan1749749
Argentina1587587
Bosnia and Herzegovina1753753
Switzerland1852852
European Union11,1781,178
Dominica1805805
Greenland1639639
Greece1610610
Croatia1662662
Indonesia1511511
Liechtenstein1494494
Netherlands1692692
Panama1560560
Papua New Guinea1799799
Poland1902902
Romania11,1741,174
Russian Federation1837837
Slovakia1990990
Suriname1577577
Thailand11,1381,138