Login
Team distribution
Country Active
managers
ELO
avg
ELO
max
United States538601,419
Germany179701,428
Italy118021,103
England101,0031,469
Spain77371,010
Canada79791,340
France68841,155
Czech Republic67671,087
Scotland58421,165
Catalonia47721,099
Hungary38901,213
Australia3974992
Serbia31,0231,385
Austria39881,074
Denmark2613688
Sweden2714859
Philippines2663678
United Kingdom2830860
Wales21,0141,019
Brazil29271,067
Romania28441,173
Viet Nam28191,133
Israel1566566
Afghanistan1745745
Argentina1585585
Bosnia and Herzegovina1747747
Switzerland1848848
European Union11,1751,175
Dominica1803803
Greenland1634634
Greece1615615
Croatia1661661
Indonesia1513513
Earth11,0571,057
Liechtenstein1496496
Netherlands1693693
Panama1552552
Papua New Guinea1807807
Poland1903903
Russian Federation1837837
Slovakia1996996
Suriname1582582
Thailand11,1381,138